Désignations 1ères catégories

Date

Epreuve

Pdt
de jury

Arbitre

Juge
arrivée

Arbitre
moto

Chronométreur

01/05

Villaines-la-Juhel (53) - (LC 53)

MOTTIER P.

PAUMIER J.-L.

COUGE G.

Club

Club

 

08/05

Cuillé (53) - (UC Sud 53)

PAILLARD M.

SEGAUD P.

Club

Club

 

 

10/05

Le Mans (Libération) (72) - (LMSV)

RAPICAULT P.

 

PAULOUIN A.

 

 

19/05

Grand Prix Gustave Beignon (85) - (LRVC)

 

 

PASQUIER V.

 

MALIDIN L.

20/05

Les Herbiers (85) - (VCH)

MALIDIN L.

 

 

 

 

27/05

La Chaussaire (Championnat 49) - (BVS)

POINTEAU B.

HELAINE Y.

Club

MOULINIER-BARREAU P.

PONIER L.

 

NAUD O.

 

 

 

Date

Epreuve

Pdt
de jury

Arbitre

Juge
arrivée

Arbitre
moto

Chronométreur

01/06

Châteaubriant (44) - (CCC)

BERRE L.

 

 

 

 

 

10/06

Pré-en-Pail (53) - (ECM)

LECRECQ A.

Club

Club

 

 

13/06

Cholet (Prix Leclerc de Lune) (49) - (UCC49)

NAUD O.

DURAND A.
Club

 

 

 

16/06

St-Pierre-la-Cour (53) - (LC 53)

PAILLARD M.

Club

Club

 

 

16/06

Château-Guibert (85) - (RVC)

PASQUIER A.

 

 

 

 

22/06

Chantonnay (85) - (VCC)

POIRIER B.

 

 

 

 

22/06

Evron (GP Super U) (53) - (CAE)

LECRECQ. A.

PAUMIER J.-L.

COUGE G.

Club

Club

   
24/06 Champagné (72) - (ESCC) LOUVIGNE S.   PICHON J.    
25/06

Pornichet (Le Remblai)

(44) (VCP)

ORVOËN D. DELALANDE P.      
29/06

Bonchamp-lès-Laval (Critérium)

(53) - (LC 53)

MOTTIER P. Club Club    
29/06

Guérande (Circuit des Remparts)

(44) - (USGC)

HUGRON J.-Cl.        

 

Date

Epreuve

Pdt
de jury

Arbitre

Juge
arrivée

Arbitre
moto

Chronométreur

01/07

Anjou Pays de la Loire (- 23 ans)

(49) - (AMLCO)

POINTEAU B.

AMIOT Y.
JUMEAU S.

MOURIN P.

NAUD O.

 

07/07

Grand Prix Loire Authion (49) - (TUA 49)

MOULINIER-BARREAU P.

JEANNEAU N.

 

 

 

08/07

2ème Boucles de Loir-Lucé-Bercé

(72) - (SVLBC)

GOUPIL M.

VITOUR B.

COURCIER H.

DHOMMÉE H.

BEUCHER B.

14/07

Les Herbiers (85) - (VCH)

DELTOUR E.

 

 

 

 

22/07

Saumur (Prix de la Ville)
(49) - (PCS)

JOLIVET J.

POINTEAU B.

 

 

 

22/07

Prix de Bonne Fontaine (44) - (VSV)

GODIN C.

 

 

 

 

29/07

St-Michel-de-Chavaignes (72) (VSSMCC)

BEUCHER D.

PICHON J.

BARBIER C.

   

 

Date

Epreuve

Pdt
de jury

Arbitre

Juge
arrivée

Arbitre
moto

Chronométreur

04/08

Montsûrs (Challenge Mayennais) (53) - (ECM)

BRETON J.-L.

MOTTIER P.

PAILLARD M.

Club

Club

 

05/08

Saint-Germain-d'Anxure (Challenge Mayennais)

(53) - (ECM)

BRETON J.-L.

MOTTIER P.

PAILLARD M.

Club Club  
06/08

Fougerolles-du-Plessis (Challenge Mayennais)

(53) - (CCL)

BRETON J.-L.

MOTTIER P.

PAILLARD M.

Club Club  
09/08 Saint-Jean-de-Monts (85) - (SJMVC) DELTOUR E.

POIRIER B.

     

10/08

La Baule (Escoublac) (44) - (MAC)

ORVOËN D.

       

10/08

Notre-Dame-de-Monts (85) - (CCM)

PEAUDEAU C.

       

11/08

Beauvoir-sur-Mer (85) - (CCM)

DURANCEAU G.

       

13/08

Blain (Nocturne St Laurent) (44) - (VCB)

HALGAND P.

       

15/08

Saint-Georges-sur-Loire (49) - (EVAD)

NAUD O.

PONIER L.

     

15/08

Le Ham (53) - (ECM)

BRINDEAU E.

Club

Club

 

 

24/08

Bonnétable (72) - (PB)

GOUPIL M.

 

DELHOMMEAU L.

   

27/08

Coron (49) - (CVC)

MOULINIER-BARREAU P.

GUILHERME F.

PONIER L.

Club

 

 

27/08

Ballots (Circuit des Bruyères) - (53) - (ECCR)

LECRECQ A.

Club

Club