Désignations Elites Nationales

Date

Epreuve

Catégorie

Pdt
de Jury

Arbitre

Juge
arrivée

Arbitre

moto

Chronométreur

05/05

et 06/05

Tour des Mauges (49)
(BVS)

1-2-3 + J

BRETON J.-L.

GUILBAUD H.

POINTEAU B.

BLANCHARD C.

SOUPLET E.

de LA VILLEMARQUÉ P.

MOULINIER-BARREAU P.

06/05

TR Pays de Loué (72)

(SSCPL)

1.14

MOTTIER P.

GOUPIL M.

LECRECQ A.

DHOMMÉE H. BEUCHER B.

VITOUR B.

BRETON D.

08/05

Chémeré-le-Roi (53)

(UCEPF)

Challenge

Féminin

BRETON J.-L.

TRIDON J.

LECRECQ A.

MOTTIER P.

 

 

12 et 13/05

Cezais (85)

(VCPC)

Interrégion

Cadets

POINTEAU B.

SIGAL N.

DELTOUR E.

DUMOUTIER K.

NEAU P.

MALIDIN L. et

PETRAULT M.

(le 12 uniquement)

13/05

Tour du Pays Lionnais (49)

(VC Lionnais)

Elite Nat.

JOLIVET J.

JEANNEAU N.

GOUPIL M.

MOULINIER-BARREAU P.

DHOMMEE H.

 

19/05

Thorigny (85)

(RVC)

CR CLM

par équipe

VITOUR B.

HUGRON J.-Cl.

HELAINE Y.

PASQUIER V.

BLANCHARD C.

MALIDIN L.

PIVETEAU O.

de LA VILLEMARQUÉ P.

19 et

20/05

Tour du Bocage

et de l'Ernée 53 (53)

(BCM)

1.14 DELIMAUGES D.

LOUVIGNE S.-A.

VERGER G.

DUMOUTIER K. VERGER M.-M.

BRIN G.

GOUPIL M.

20/05

Pannecé (44)

(ELC)

Championnat

Régional

Pass'Cyclisme

DESMONS A.

LEGUÉ J.-L.

DREUX R.

SIGAL N. MOURIN P.  
21/05

Le Grand Lucé (72)

(SVLBC)

Championnat

Régional

 2 + 3

STERVINOU J.-Y.

PAULOUIN A.

BONNEAU J.

GOUPIL M. BEUCHER B.  
27/05

Nant'Est Entreprises
(44) - (NDVS)

1.40 DIAIS S. SIGAL N.      
27/05

Tour du Pays

de la Châtaigneraie (85)

(VCPC)

1.14

VITOUR B.

PIVETEAU O.

DREUX R.

PICHON J. PASQUIER A.  

 

 

Date

Epreuve

Catégorie

Pdt
de Jury

Arbitre

Juge
arrivée

Arbitre

moto

Chronométreur

03/06

Saint-Paul-en-Pareds (85)
(VCH)

Championnat Régional

1

HUARD R.

NAUD O.
DELTOUR E.

GUILBAUD H.

PASQUIER A.

 

03/06

Saint-Paul-en-Pareds (85)
(VCH)

Championnat
Régional Dames

HUARD R.

NAUD O.
DELTOUR E.

GUILBAUD H. PASQUIER A.

 

09/06 et
10/06

Tour de Loire-Atlantique (44)
(UCNA)

Elite Nat.

JOUAN L.

MOTTIER P.
JOLIVET J.

HELAINE Y.

HUARD R.
GODIN C.

PIVETEAU O.
PETRAULT M.
(1 jour)

 

 

Date

Epreuve

Catégorie

Pdt
de Jury

Arbitre

Juge
arrivée

Arbitre

moto

Chronométreur

01/07

Sainte-Suzanne et Chammes (53)
(CAE)

Championnat Régional
Juniors-Cadets-Minimes

BLANCHARD T.

MECHE R.
VITOUR B.

PAUMIER J.-L.

DESMONS A.

 

26/07 au
29/07

Avessac (44)
Championnats de France Masters (44)
(LS)

 

JEANNEAU N.

PICHON J.

RIVALLIN R.

JOLIVET J.

LOUVIGNE S.-A.

DELTOUR E.
BLANCHARD C
.

BRIN G. (2 jours)
HALGAND P.