Arbitres

AGENT CONTROLE DOPAGE DE L’UCI

BONNEAU Jack - Nantes Doulon VS (44) - 02.40.65.24.41 - 06.81.85.56.96 - jack.bonneau@free.fr

 

ARBITRES INTERNATIONAUX U.C.I. ROUTE - PISTE - CYCLO-CROSS

LAMBERT Philippe - VC Lucéen (44) - 06.75.17.35.70 - lambert.philipp@orange.fr

PERROT Jean-Marc - VC Herbretais (85) - 06.81.64.30.72 - jean-marc.perrot5@wanadoo.fr

 

ARBITRES FEDERAUX - CNE - NATIONAUX U.C.I.

BLANCHARD Thibaud - Le Mans Sarthe Vélo (72) - 06.82.96.50.54 - thibaud.blanchard@yahoo.fr

DANIEL Alain (BMX) - BMX Club de Vallet (44) - 09.75.76.56.83 - 06.08.46.85.84 - adar.daniel@wanadoo.fr

GUEGUEN Katell - La Roche sur Yon Vendée Cyclisme (85) - 06.64.13.68.77 - katmadinina@yahoo.fr

HUARD Roger - Laval Cyclisme 53 (53) - 02.43.37.50.16 - 06.32.95.75.46 - roger.huard@wanadoo.fr

JEANNEAU Norbert - Pellouailles AC (49) - 02.41.76.65.16 - 06.07.25.04.76 - norbert.jeanneau@orange.fr

RIVALLIN René - Club neutre des Pays de la Loire (44) - 02.40.65.02.69 - 06.70.49.63.15 - rivallin.madren@orange.fr

VERGER Guillaume - CC Castelbriantais (44) - 02.40.55.41.04 - 06.77.11.71.32 - guillo.verger@orange.fr

 

ARBITRES NATIONAUX ROUTE - PISTE - CYCLO-CROSS

AMIOT Yves - Gentlemen d’Anjou (49) - 02.41.69.33.05 - amiotyves49@hotmail.com

BAILLY René - Club neutre des Pays de la Loire (72) - 02.43.85.73.60 - 06.11.46.04.23 - prbailly@noos.fr

BARREAU Pascale - Team Cycliste Choletais (49) - 06.70.86.89.76 - pascale_barreau@yahoo.fr

BEUCHER Dominique (Piste) - Roue d’Or Arnageoise (72) - 02.43.75.09.78 – 06.37.32.59.83 - dominique.beucher@yahoo.fr

BONNEAU Jack - Nantes Doulon VS (44) - 02.40.65.24.41 - 06.81.85.56.96 - jack.bonneau@free.fr

BRETON Jean-Louis - Cyclo VTT L’Huisserie 53 (53) - 02.43.68.14.38 - 06.11.11.03.11 - jl_breton@yahoo.fr

BRIN Guillaume - Moto Assistance Sécurité courses - 06.17.53.67.72 - guillaume.brin@free.fr

de LA VILLEMARQUÉ Pierre - US St Herblain (44) - 02.40.85.24.94 - 06.09.42.56.54 - plvinfo@orange.fr

DEBORDES André - VC du Pays de la Châtaigneraie (85) - 05.49.75.23.11 - andredebordes@sfr.fr

DESMONS Alain - UC Entrammes Parné Forcé (53) - 02.43.26.17.75 - 06.26.69.02.24 - alain.desmons@wanadoo.fr

DESMONS Caroline (Route) - Laval Cyclisme 53 (53) - 06.64.68.00.71 - carolinedesmons53260@gmail.com

DIAIS Sophie - CC Castelbriantais (44) - 06.66.13.26.90 - diais.sophie@orange.fr

DREUX René - VC de Conlie (72) - 02.43.47.64.56 - 06.88.96.04.07 - rene.dreux@wanadoo.fr

ESNEAU Jacques - Pédale Chantenaysienne (44) - 02.40.49.37.97 - esneau.jack@orange.fr

FROGER Michel - Brette Sportif (72) - 02.43.75.93.48 - michel.froger5@wanadoo.fr

GODIN Claude - VC Lucéen (44) - 02.53.69.95.73- 06.84.60.30.18 - claude.godin1969@sfr.fr

GOUPIL Marcel - Club Cycliste Pédale Mancelle (72) - 02.43.89.68.85 - 06.10.74.18.04 - marcel.goupil@cegetel.net

GRIMAUD Jean-Marie - VC Herbretais (85) - 02.51.91.10.99 - 06.87.97.58.49 - jeanmarie.grimaud@wanadoo.fr

GUILBAUD Hubert - COC Plages Vendéennes (85) - 02.28.10.21.49 - 06.71.99.92.13 - h.guilbaud@neuf.fr

HUGRON Jean-Claude - US Pontchâtelaine (44) - 02.28.01.22.93 - 06.72.03.75.73 - hugron.jean-claude@orange.fr

JOLIVET Joël - Club neutre des Pays de la Loire (49) - 02.41.62.53.67 - 06.77.32.78.18 - joeljolivet49@orange.fr

LAVAL Loïc - Club neutre des Pays de la Loire (49) - 06.13.06.96.78 - lavalloic@orange.fr

LECRECQ Alain - Laval Cyclisme 53 (53) - 02.43.90.38.89 - 06.40.74.56.69 - alain.lecrecq@orange.fr

LOUVIGNE Annick-Sylvie (Route) - CC Connerréen (72) - 02.43.89.54.17 - 06.49.02.70.01 - sylvie.annick.louvigne@voila.fr

MAUTE Chantal - EC Changéenne (72) - 02.43.71.03.18 - 06.66.75.17.08 - michel_maute@yahoo.fr

MECHE Roland – CP Mancelle (72) - 02.43.97.47.10

MOURIN Patrick (Piste) - GPC Angevin (49) - 02.41.61.61.30 - patrick.mourin1@orange.fr

MOTTIER Pierre - EC Mayennaise (53) - 02.43.04.52.76 - 06.74.07.04.19 - pierre-mottier@orange.fr

NAUD Olivier - St Léger Cyclisme (49) - 02.72.62.52.86 - 06.11.63.39.76 - naud.olivier@hotmail.fr

NOURY Hervé - OC Nazairien (44) - 06.07.97.34.71 – herve.noury@wanadoo.fr

PAULOUIN André - Le Mans Sarthe Vélo (72) - 02.43.84.10.11 - 06.98.40.28.50 - andre.paulouin@gmail.com

PETRAULT Maryse (Route) - Vendée U Pays de la Loire (85) - 06.63.80.32.17 - mpetrault@bbox.fr

PICHON Julie - ESC Champagné (72) - 02.43.76.59.52 - edouard.pichon@orange.fr

PIVETEAU Olivier – VC Essartais (85) - 02.51.62.95.04 – 06.23.72.57.57 - olpiveteau@orange.fr

POINTEAU Bernard - ES Segré Haut Anjou (49) - 02.41.61.01.47 - 06.45.83.55.13 - bernard.pointeau0967@orange.fr

RAPICAULT Pascal (Route) - UC Montgesnoise (72) - 02.43.89.70.55 - 06.14.62.23.41 - pascal.rapicault@orange.fr

REMBAUD Michel - AS St Hilaire de Riez (85) - 02.51.93.21.49 – 06.84.98.67.45 - michel.rembaud@sfr.fr

STERVINOU Jean-Yves - VS Couëronnais (44) - 02.40.32.39.75 – 06.74.75.93.29 - jean-yves.stervinou@orange.fr

TANNIER Frédéric - OC Nazairien (44) - 09.81.77.31.85 - 06.50.65.03.45 - frederic.tannier@gmail.com

TRIDON Jacky - EC Mayennaise (53) - 02.43.04.57.42 - jacky.tridon@orange.fr

TRIDON Serge - EC Mayennaise (53) - 02.43.04.44.52 - 06.70.96.59.84 - serge.tridon@libertysurf.fr

 

ARBITRES NATIONAUX VTT

AUBERT Dominique - VC de Pontlieue (72) - 02.43.74.15.10 - 06.08.61.39.94 - dom.aubert2@yahoo.fr

BENOIST Benjamin (+ Trial) - Angers Cyclisme (49) - 06.76.28.33.23 - benoist_benjamin@yahoo.fr

BOUVET Laurent - Club neutre des Pays de la Loire (53) - 02.43.66.97.84 - 06.88.38.77.56 - crvtt.pdl@gmail.com

CHARDRON Jean-Michel - CA Evron (53) - 02.43.69.64.10 - 06.10.25.75.17 - jean-michel.chardron@wanadoo.fr

FILBIEN Frank - Club neutre des Pays de la Loire (44) - 02.40.03.88.79 - 06.42.31.90.73 - ffilbien@wanadoo.fr

FILBIEN Marie-Claude (+ Trial) - Club neutre des Pays de la Loire (44) - 02.40.03.88.79

GAUCHER René (Trial) - VS Clissonnais (44) - 02.40.54.64.96 - 06.32.70.80.35 - gaucher.rene@gmail.com

GREMY Daniel (+ Trial) - Free Wheels 72 (72) - 02.43.82.17.71 - 06.80.05.85.28 - gremy.daniel@wanadoo.fr

GREMY Thomas (Trial) - Free Wheels 72 (72) - 06.63.39.88.37 - gremythomas@orange.fr

JANNIN Michel (Trial) - VS Clissonnais (44) - 02.40.54.66.15 - michel.sylvie.jannin@orange.fr

LEBOUCHER Laurence (hors Trial) - Sarthe Gasseau (72) - 02.43.33.07.20 - 06.60.90.70.74 - l.leboucher72@gmail.com

RADIGUE Samuel (Trial) - VC Bélinois (72) - 02.43.87.59.15 - samuel.radigue@orange.fr

 

ARBITRES NATIONAUX BMX

BAUDINET Jacques - BMX Club Champagnelais (85) - 02.51.56.73.35 - jacsylvie@orange.fr

CORBIN Yann - BC de Savenay (44) - 02.40.56.95.73 - 06.73.16.79.54 - yann.corbin@orange.fr

DANIEL Dominique - BMX Club de Vallet (44) - 09.75.76.56.83 - 06.87.53.73.25 - adar.daniel@wanadoo.fr

DELCROIX Claudie - Nos BMX Club Nozay (44) - 02.51.54.35.90 - 06.31.59.13.11 - claudie.vrignaud@orange.fr

FOUCHER Jean - Club neutre des Pays de la Loire (53) - 02.43.37.37.63 - 06.85.07.21.69 - jean.foucher2@wanadoo.fr

LEMASSON David – Carquefou BMX Club (44) - 06.76.92.08.59 – david.lemasson@neuf.fr

ORIAL Patrick – Azé Team Bike (53) - 02.41.69.63.71

RAFFIN Pascal - BMX Club La Roche sur Yon (85) - 06.64.23.04.74 - pascal.raffin@wanadoo.fr

RENOU Joël - SV Fontenaisienne (85) - 02.51.52.57.90 - 06.80.33.92.33 - jr.solutions@wanadoo.fr

 

CHRONOMETREURS FEDERAUX

BLANCHARD Thibaud - Le Mans Sarthe Vélo (72) - 06.82.96.50.54 - thibaud.blanchard@yahoo.fr

de LA VILLEMARQUÉ Pierre - US St Herblain (44) - 02.40.85.24.94 - 06.09.42.56.54 - plvinfo@orange.fr

LAMBERT Philippe - VC Lucéen (44) - 06.75.17.35.70.- lambert.philipp@orange.fr

NOURY Hervé - OC Nazairien (44) - 06.07.97.34.71 - herve.noury@wanadoo.fr

PERROT Jean-Marc - VC Herbretais (85) - 06.81.64.30.72 - jean-marc.perrot5@wanadoo.fr

PIVETEAU Olivier - VC Essartais (85) - 02.51.62.95.04 - 06.23.72.57.57 - olpiveteau@orange.fr

 

CHRONOMETREURS REGIONAUX

BAILLY René - Club neutre Pays de la Loire (72) - 02.43.85.73.60 - 06.11.46.04.23 - prbailly@noos.fr

BARREAU Pascale - Team Cycliste Choletais (49) - 06.70.86.89.76 - pascale_barreau@yahoo.fr

BONNEAU Jack - Nantes Doulon VS (44) - 02.40.65.24.41 - 06.81.85.56.96 - jack.bonneau@free.fr

BRETON Daniel - Le Mans Sarthe Vélo (72) - 02.43.93.30.39 - 06.71.33.38.85 - dp.breton@orange.fr

BRETON Jean-Louis - Cyclo VTT L’Huisserie 53 (53) - 02.43.68.14.38 - 06.11.11.03.11 - jl_breton@yahoo.fr

BRIN Guillaume - Moto Assistance Sécurité Courses (49) - 06.17.53.67.72 - guillaume.brin@free.fr

DESMONS Alain - UC Entrammes Parné Forcé (53) - 02.43.26.17.75 - 06.26.69.02.24 - alain.desmons@wanadoo.fr

DREUX René - VC de Conlie (72) - 02.43.47.64.56 - 06.88.96.04.07 - rene.dreux@wanadoo.fr

ESNEAU Jacques - Pédale Chantenaysienne (44) - 02.40.49.37.97 - esneau.jack@orange.fr

FILBIEN Frank - Club neutre des Pays de la Loire (44) - 02.40.03.88.79 - 06.42.31.90.73 - ffilbien@wanadoo.fr

GOUPIL Marcel - Club Cycliste Pédale Mancelle  (72) - 02.43.89.68.85 - 06.10.74.18.04 - marcel.goupil@cegetel.net

GRIMAUD Jean-Marie - VC Herbretais (85) - 02.51.91.10.99 - 06.87.97.58.49 - jeanmarie.grimaud@wanadoo.fr

GUILBAUD Hubert - COC Plages Vendéennes (85) - 02.28.10.21.49 - 06.71.99.92.13 - h.guilbaud@neuf.fr

HALGAND Patrick - OC Nazairien (44) - 06.24.33.05.73 - pat.halgand@cegetel.net

HUARD Roger - Laval Cyclisme 53 (53) - 02.43.37.50.16 - 06.32.95.75.46 - roger.huard@wanadoo.fr

JOLIVET Joël - Club neutre Pays de la Loire (49) - 02.41.62.53.67 - 06.77.32.78.18 - joeljolivet49@orange.fr

LAVAL Loïc - Club neutre des Pays de la Loire (49) - 06.13.06.96.78 - lavalloic@orange.fr

LECRECQ Alain - Laval Cyclisme 53 (53) - 02.43.90.38.89 - 06.40.74.56.69 - alain.lecrecq@orange.fr

MALIDIN Laurent - VC Essartais (85) - 02.51.62.57.08 - 06.10.10.45.95 - laurent.malidin@sfr.fr

MOTTIER Pierre - EC Mayennaise (53) - 02.43.04.52.76 - 06.74.07.04.19 - pierre-mottier@orange.fr

NAUD Olivier - St Léger Cyclisme (49) - 02.72.62.52.86 - 06.11.63.39.76 - naud.olivier@hotmail.fr

PETRAULT Maryse - Vendée U Pays de la Loire (85) - 06.63.80.32.17 - mpetrault@bbox.fr

QUIRION Michel - AC Brévinois (44) - 02.40.65.71.93 - 06.14.34.50.44 - quirion.michel@neuf.fr

VITOUR Bertrand - AC Vallée de la Sarthe (72) - 02.43.42.08.27 - bertrand.vitour@hotmail.fr