Animateurs

ANIMATEURS DES PAYS DE LA LOIRE

 

Loire-Atlantique

  • COLLINEAU Yvan (Club Neutre des Pays de la Loire) - 426 route de St Joseph - 44300 NANTES / 02.40.25.20.14
  • CRUAUD Emmanuel (CC Castelbriantais) - 13 La Riolais - 44110 LOUISFERT / 02.40.28.41.55
  • GUILLAUME Didier (Pédale Chantenaysienne) - 12 route de Nantes - 44430 LE LOROUX BOTTEREAU / 02.40.06.21.05
  • GUILLEMARD Serge (US St Herblain) - Le Landreau – La Chevallerais - 44810 HERIC / 06.40.06.40.10
  • LEGLAND Vincent (St Nazaire BMX Club) - 170 Route de la Côte d’Amour - 44600 SAINT NAZAIRE / 06.77.80.45.00
  • PICHARD Bernard (Pédale Nantaise ) - 26 Rue Jean Moulin - 49520 NOYANT LA GRAVOYERE / 02.41.94.38.13
  • PINEAU Serge (Nantes Doulon VS) - 13 Avenue des Biches - 44300 NANTES / 06.42.83.06.89
  • PLAGNE Jean-Claude (VC Blinois) - 4 rue de la Perrière - 44260 LA CHAPELLE LAUNAY / 09.63.54.65.77 - 06.80.41.19.38

 

Maine-et-Loire

  • COQUARD Michel (Angers Cyclisme) - La Gonorderie - 49320 BRISSAC QUINCE / 02.41.54.27.59 - 06.84.59.97.32
  • DELAUNAY Philippe (ES Segré Haut Anjou) - 2 rue de la Liberté - 49500 SEGRE / 06.45.69.09.15
  • JUTEAU Jacky (VC Lionnais) - 13 Bis Chemin de Port Sec - Combrée - 49520 OMBREE D’ANJOU / 02.41.61.54.98 - 06.17.95.14.08
  • PAPOT Jean-Claude (Pôle Cyclisme Saumurois) - 42 rue de la Touche - 49400 DISTRE / 06.73.40.10.65

 

Mayenne

  • CHICAULT Patrice (CA Evron) - 21 route de Crun - 53600 EVRON / 02.43.01.98.92
  • DROUARD Loïc (Laval Cyclisme 53) - 13 rue du Domaine du Tertre - 53940 ST BERTHEVIN / 06.12.54.95.12
  • GAUTIER André (EC Craon-Renazé) - 34 rue de Bretagne - 53540 CUILLE / 02.43.06.59.89
  • LOPPE Louis (CC Ernéen) - 40 rue Robert Dutertre - 53500 ERNEE / 02.43.05.73.14 MITON André (EC Mayennaise)
    5 résidence des Ormeaux - 53240 ST GERMAIN D'ANXURE / 02.43.69.48.70
  • ROUAULT Michel (VC Château-Gontier) - 10 avenue Eric Tabarly - Appt. 16 - 53200 CHÂTEAU-GONTIER / 06.14.70.34.31
    rouault-michel@orange.fr

 

Sarthe

  • LONGERAY Francis (Brette Sportif) - 20 rue Madrelle - 72150 LE GRAND LUCE / 06.87.54.10.36
  • MECHE Roland (Club Cycliste Pédale Mancelle) - La Petite Motte - 72260 MONCE EN SAOSNOIS / 02.43.97.47.10

 

Vendée

  • CHARRIER Victor (VC Challandais) - 133 route de Challans - 85300 LE PERRIER / 06.38.92.29.08
  • CHAUVET Jean-Noël (CC Montois) - Route de St Même - 44270 MACHECOUL / 02.40.02.26.32 - 06.73.56.64.29
  • FAUCHER Matthieu (BMX Club Champagnelais) - 7 rue d’Olympie - 85400 LUÇON / 06.88.59.31.18
  • HERAULT Marion (VC Herbretais) - 20 rue Abbé Favreau - 85500 LES HERBIERS / 06.28.52.25.79
  • PHELIPPEAU Simon (CO Tour de Vendée) - 12 rue de la Chapelle - 85280 LA FERRIERE / 06.69.92.66.08 - simonphelippeau@gmail.com
  • RENOU Patrice (VC Herbretais) - 2 rue Jean Bart - 85500 LES HERBIERS / 02.51.91.14.36 - 06.42.42.89.86
  • STRUYVE Jean-Pierre (Cyclisme Région Pouzauges) - 1 impasse des Peupliers - 85700 LA MEILLERAIE TILLAY / 02.51.65.85.17