Animateurs

ANIMATEURS FEDERAUX ET REGIONAUX
DES PAYS DE LA LOIRE

Loire-Atlantique

COLLINEAU Yvan (Club neutre des Pays de la Loire) - 426 route de St Joseph 44300 NANTES / 02.40.25.20.14

GUERIN Dominique (US St Herblain) - 14 clos de la Bergerie - 44260 Lavau sur Loire / 02.40.56.12.00

GUILLAUME Didier (Pédale Chantenaysienne) - 12 route de Nantes - 44430 LE LOROUX BOTTEREAU / 02.40.06.21.05

GUILLEMARD Serge (US St Herblain) - Le Landreau - La Chevallerais - 44810 HERIC / 02.40.79.19.39 / 06.40.06.40.10

PICHARD Bernard (UC Nantes Atlantique) - 26 Rue Jean Moulin - 49520 NOYANT LA GRAVOYERE / 02.41.94.38.13

PINEAU Serge (Nantes Doulon VS) - 13 Avenue des Biches - 44300 NANTES / 06.42.83.06.89

PLAGNE Jean-Claude (VC Blinois) - 4 rue de la Perrière - 44260 LA CHAPELLE LAUNAY / 09.63.54.65.77 - 06.80.41.19.38

 

Maine-et-Loire

COQUARD Michel (Angers Cyclisme) - La Gonorderie - 49320 BRISSAC QUINCE / 02.41.54.27.59 - 06.84.59.97.32

JUTEAU Jacky (VC Lionnais) - Chemin de Port Sec - 49520 BEL AIR DE COMBREE / 02.41.61.54.98 - 06.17.95.14.08

 

Mayenne

CHICAULT Patrice (CA Evron) - 21 route de Crun - 53600 EVRON / 02.43.01.98.92

GAUTIER André (EC Craon-Renazé) - 34 rue de Bretagne - 53540 CUILLE / 02.43.06.59.89

LOPPE Louis (CC Ernéen) - 40 rue Robert Dutertre - 53500 ERNEE / 02.43.05.73.14

MITON André (EC Mayennaise) - 5 résidence des Ormeaux - 53240 ST GERMAIN D'ANXURE / 02.43.69.48.70

 

Sarthe

BLANCHARD Bruno (EC Changéenne) - 6 Chemin du Tertre - 72230 ARNAGE / 06.27.54.40.09

MECHE Roland (Club Cycliste Pédale Mancelle) - La Petite Motte - 72260 MONCE EN SAOSNOIS / 02.43.97.47.10

 

Vendée

CHAUVET Jean-Noël (CC Montois) - Route de St Même - 44270 MACHECOUL / 02.40.02.26.32 - 06.73.56.64.29

FAUCHER Matthieu (BMX Club Champagnelais) - 7 rue d'Olympie - 85400 LUçon / 06.88.59.31.18

GENDRONNEAU Octave (La Roche sur Yon Vendée Cyclisme) - 52 rue Hector Berlioz
85000 LA ROCHE SUR YON / 02.51.37.73.60 - 06.83.45.58.30 - oa.gendronneau@orange.fr

PHELIPPEAU Simon (CO Tour de Vendée) - 12 rue de la Chapelle - 85280 LA FERRIERE / 06.69.92.66.08 - simonphelippeau@gmail.com

RENOU Patrice (VC Herbretais) - 2 rue Jean Bart - 85500 LES HERBIERS / 02.51.91.14.36 - 06.42.42.89.86

STRUYVE Jean-Pierre (Cyclisme Région Pouzauges) - 1 impasse des Peupliers - 85700 LA MEILLERAIE TILLAY / 02.51.65.85.17

 

 

       vE

Loire-Atlantique

CRUAUD Emmanuel (CC Castelbriantais) - 13 La Riolais - 44110 LOUISFERT / 02.40.28.41.55

LEGLAND Vincent (St Nazaire BMX Club) - 147 route de la Côte d'Amour - 44600 SAINT NAZAIRE / 06.77.80.45.00

 

Maine-et-Loire

DELAUNAY Philippe (ES Segré Haut Anjou) - 2 rue de la Liberté - 49500 SEGRE / 06.45.69.09.15

PAPOT Jean-Claude (Saumur Cyclisme) - 42 rue de la Touche - 49400 POCE DISTRE / 02.41.50.01.53

 

Sarthe

LONGERAY Francis (Brette Sportif) - 22 rue Léon Aubert - 72150 LE GRAND LUCE / 06.87.54.10.36

 

Vendée

CLESSIN Stéphane (VC Moutierrois) - 15 rue du Goupil - 85540 MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS / 06.75.73.46.54

HERAULT Marion (VC Herbretais) - 20 rue Abbé Favreau - 85500 LES HERBIERS / 06.28.52.25.79